Absolvenţi‎ > ‎

Şefi de promoţie

Au fost primii la terminarea liceului:

2015-2016 Pop Valentina Claudia
2014-2015 Bura Lucia Angela
2013-2014 Pop Alexandru Ioan
2012-2013 Csereoka Petra
2011-2012 Crișan Maria Iulia, Varga Adrienn Ivett
2010-2011 Schvarczkopf Renate, Perșa Raul Alexandru
2009-2010 Bura Vlad
2008-2009 Tulbu Anca
2007-2008 Mag Andreea
2006-2007 Perșa Oana
2005-2006 Gorgan Vlad
2004-2005 Sălăjan Loreta
2003-2004 Zevedei Oana Maria
2002-2003 Mihai Iulia
2001-2002 Ziman Tudor
2000-2001 Sălăjan Adrian
1999-2000 Miclea Lavinia
1998-1999 Dumitru Anca
1997-1998 Mircea-Radu Dora
1996-1997 Bonea Amelia
1995-1996 Remeș Roxana, Racolța Oana
1994-1995 Litan Cristian, Pereș Vasile Mircea
1993-1994 Sâmpetrean Oltea
1992-1993 Farcău Lucian
1991-1992 Litan Laura
1990-1991 Cicortaș Anca
1989-1990 Estan Cristian
1988-1989 Ianc Sorin, Katona Zsuzsanna 
1987-1988 Paşca Elenita, Kiss Zoltan
1986-1987 Szabo Levente
1985-1986 Racolța Anca
1984-1985 Mic Angela
1983-1984 Groza Călin
1982-1983 Mecea Radu
1981-1982 Cosma Luana
1980-1981 Marinescu Maria
1978–1979 Mitraşca Olimpia
1977–1978 Nastai Simona
1975–1976 Iacob Rodica
1974-1975 Deutsch Iulia
1968–1969 Iacob Margareta
1963–1964 Câcu Ioana

Au fost primii la terminarea gimnaziului:

2015-2016 Ardelean Andrei Gavril, Chereji Iulia Maria, Opre Mihnea David, Roman Ioana, Știrbu Vlad Florin
2014-2015 Cioroga Rareș, Moldovan Theodora
2013-2014 Groza Andrada, Horotan Grațian, Jurguț Luiza, Maxim Georgiana
2012-2013 Olariu Raluca
2011-2012 Popa Andra Cristiana
2010-2011 Bura Lucia Angela
2009-2010 Bob Ruxandra, Burciu Răzvan, Pop Alexandru, Ştefanca Roxana, Variu Andrei
2008–2009 Dumitru Oana, Kis Alex, Petran Teodora, Vereş Otilia
2007–2008 Papuţa–Duţu Carmen
2006–2007 Matiz Carmen
2005–2006 Vadas Ingrid, Matus Adrian, Răfan Răzvan
2004–2005 Culic Emil
2003–2004 Mag Andreea
2002–2003 Hendea Teodora, Mărginean Vlad
2001–2002 Duma Alexandru
2000–2001 Bânda Narcisa
1999–2000 Donca Daiana
1998–1999 Mihai Iulia, Repede Alina
1997–1998 Palfi Roxana, Ziman Tudor