Şefi de promoţie

Au fost primii la terminarea liceului:

2017-2018 Maxim Georgiana Elena, Roatiș Iris Ioana, Țârtiu Giulia Dalina

2016-2017 Berci Sara Eunicia

2015-2016 Pop Valentina Claudia

2014-2015 Bura Lucia Angela

2013-2014 Pop Alexandru Ioan

2012-2013 Csereoka Petra

2011-2012 Crișan Maria Iulia, Varga Adrienn Ivett

2010-2011 Schvarczkopf Renate, Perșa Raul Alexandru

2009-2010 Bura Vlad

2008-2009 Tulbu Anca

2007-2008 Mag Andreea

2006-2007 Perșa Oana

2005-2006 Gorgan Vlad

2004-2005 Sălăjan Loreta

2003-2004 Zevedei Oana Maria

2002-2003 Mihai Iulia

2001-2002 Ziman Tudor

2000-2001 Sălăjan Adrian

1999-2000 Miclea Lavinia

1998-1999 Dumitru Anca

1997-1998 Mircea-Radu Dora

1996-1997 Bonea Amelia

1995-1996 Remeș Roxana, Racolța Oana

1994-1995 Litan Cristian, Pereș Vasile Mircea

1993-1994 Sâmpetrean Oltea

1992-1993 Farcău Lucian

1991-1992 Litan Laura

1990-1991 Cicortaș Anca

1989-1990 Estan Cristian

1988-1989 Ianc Sorin, Katona Zsuzsanna

1987-1988 Paşca Elenita, Kiss Zoltan

1986-1987 Szabo Levente

1985-1986 Racolța Anca

1984-1985 Mic Angela

1983-1984 Groza Călin

1982-1983 Mecea Radu

1981-1982 Cosma Luana

1980-1981 Marinescu Maria

1978–1979 Mitraşca Olimpia

1977–1978 Nastai Simona

1975–1976 Iacob Rodica

1974-1975 Deutsch Iulia

1968–1969 Iacob Margareta

1963–1964 Câcu Ioana

Au fost primii la terminarea gimnaziului:

2017-2018 Pop Sebastian Mihai

2016-2017 Ursu Ștefana

2015-2016 Ardelean Andrei Gavril, Chereji Iulia Maria, Opre Mihnea David, Roman Ioana, Știrbu Vlad Florin

2014-2015 Cioroga Rareș, Moldovan Theodora

2013-2014 Groza Andrada, Horotan Grațian, Jurguț Luiza, Maxim Georgiana

2012-2013 Olariu Raluca

2011-2012 Popa Andra Cristiana

2010-2011 Bura Lucia Angela

2009-2010 Bob Ruxandra, Burciu Răzvan, Pop Alexandru, Ştefanca Roxana, Variu Andrei

2008–2009 Dumitru Oana, Kis Alex, Petran Teodora, Vereş Otilia

2007–2008 Papuţa–Duţu Carmen

2006–2007 Matiz Carmen

2005–2006 Vadas Ingrid, Matus Adrian, Răfan Răzvan

2004–2005 Culic Emil

2003–2004 Mag Andreea

2002–2003 Hendea Teodora, Mărginean Vlad

2001–2002 Duma Alexandru

2000–2001 Bânda Narcisa

1999–2000 Donca Daiana

1998–1999 Mihai Iulia, Repede Alina

1997–1998 Palfi Roxana, Ziman Tudor